Diwali pre-orders · Brisbane & Melbourne

Online (Shopify) pickup orders for 30 Oct – 10 Nov 2026 · orders as of Wed 28 Oct 2026, 9:56am · stock as of Wed 28 Oct 2026

Brisbane

Woodridge · 65 pickup orders
379units sold
2,971total on hand
2,592left after orders
ProductSoldOn handLeft
Large Staff Selection Diwali Box5110049
Large Punjabi Diwali Box4910051
Large Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box3510065
Extra Small Best Seller Diwali Box3013-17
Small Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box2910071
Large Classic Diwali Box2010080
Small Kaju Diwali Box197051
Mix Kaju Cashew Slab18400382
Extra Small Diwali Favourites Box177558
Bring India Home Sweet Box132512
Extra Small Diwali Premium Box139481
Small Mix Diwali Peda Box114-7
Large Burfi Diwali Collection98071
Kaju Katli Crystal Case65044
Small Milky Diwali Box6150144
Mini Gulab Jamun Crystal Case55045
Small Syrup Soaker Diwali Box56055
Large Mix Burfi Diwali Box47066
Royal Kaju Diwali Box - Window47066
Extra Large Premium Sweet and Savory Diwali Box32017
Extra Small Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box35047
Large Traditional Diwali Box32017
Milk Cake Crystal Case35047
Mini Rasgulla Crystal Case35047
Chocolate Burfi Crystal Case25048
Chum Chum Crystal Case25048
Dhoda Crystal Case25048
Jodhpuri Ladoo Crystal Case25048
Moong Dal Halwa Crystal Case25048
Pista Burfi Crystal Case25048
Rose Badaam Ladoo Crystal Case25048
Small Mix Burfi Diwali Box27573
Carrot Halwa Crystal Case15049
Kalakand Crystal Case15049
Large Sweet & Savoury Diwali Box14039
Roasted Dry Fruit Burfi Crystal Case15049
Almond Burfi Crystal Case05050
Besan Barfi Slab03030
Besan Burfi Crystal Case05050
Dhoda Barfi Slab05050
Khoya Burfi Crystal Case05050
Mango Burfi Crystal Case05050
Milk Cake Slab05050
Paan Petha Crystal Case05050
Plain Burfi Crystal Case05050
The Date Slab02525
Total3792,9712,592

Also sold here (not stocked at this pickup location): Coriander Kulcha (4pk) × 9, Tea Blend – Masala Chai × 4, Mango Pickle – Aam ka Achar × 4, Mini Medley Slab × 4, Methi Mathi × 3, Ras Malai (8pcs) × 3, Plain Pav (6pk) × 3, Masala Matar × 2, Chilli Crunchy Sticks × 2, Namak Para × 2, Gond Ke Ladoo × 2, Masala Cashew × 2, Chenna Murki Stack × 1, Dry Gujiya × 1, Gur Para × 1, Saffron Threads – Kesar × 1, Hot Peanuts × 1, Sev Namkeen × 1, Gujiya × 1, Spicy Green Peas × 1.

Melbourne

Campbellfield · 80 pickup orders
472units sold
3,092total on hand
2,620left after orders
ProductSoldOn handLeft
Large Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box5515095
Large Classic Diwali Box4110059
Extra Small Diwali Favourites Box3910061
Small Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box3410066
Large Staff Selection Diwali Box3010070
Large Punjabi Diwali Box2710073
Large Mix Burfi Diwali Box247046
Small Kaju Diwali Box247046
Extra Small Diwali Premium Box2110281
Royal Kaju Diwali Box - Window217049
Extra Small Motichoor Ladoo Diwali Box205030
Extra Small Best Seller Diwali Box193617
Mix Kaju Cashew Slab17400383
Large Burfi Diwali Collection158065
Bring India Home Sweet Box142511
Small Mix Diwali Peda Box13196
Milk Cake Slab85042
Jodhpuri Ladoo Crystal Case55045
Small Milky Diwali Box5150145
Small Mix Burfi Diwali Box57570
Small Syrup Soaker Diwali Box56055
Kalakand Crystal Case45046
Chocolate Burfi Crystal Case35047
Chum Chum Crystal Case35047
Dhoda Barfi Slab25048
Extra Large Premium Sweet and Savory Diwali Box22018
Large Traditional Diwali Box22018
Milk Cake Crystal Case25048
Mini Rasgulla Crystal Case25048
The Date Slab22523
Besan Burfi Crystal Case15049
Kaju Katli Crystal Case15049
Mango Burfi Crystal Case15049
Mini Gulab Jamun Crystal Case15049
Paan Petha Crystal Case15049
Pista Burfi Crystal Case15049
Roasted Dry Fruit Burfi Crystal Case15049
Rose Badaam Ladoo Crystal Case15049
Almond Burfi Crystal Case05050
Besan Barfi Slab03030
Carrot Halwa Crystal Case05050
Dhoda Crystal Case05050
Khoya Burfi Crystal Case05050
Large Sweet & Savoury Diwali Box04040
Moong Dal Halwa Crystal Case05050
Plain Burfi Crystal Case05050
Total4723,0922,620

Also sold here (not stocked at this pickup location): Masala Matar × 19, Tea Blend – Masala Chai × 12, Mini Medley Slab × 7, Plain Pav (6pk) × 5, Sev Namkeen × 3, Namak Para × 3, Chilli Crunchy Sticks × 3, Gujiya × 3, Coriander Kulcha (4pk) × 3, Gur Para × 2, Large Mix Barfi Box × 1, Ras Malai (8pcs) × 1, Masala Cashew × 1, Mixed Pickle – Mango, Chilli & Carrot × 1, Achari Mathi × 1, Mango Pickle – Aam ka Achar × 1, Boondi Sweet Snack × 1, Gajar Ka Halwa (500g) × 1, Chenna Murki Stack × 1.

Sold = units on pickup orders for that store (cancelled and test orders taken out, refunds taken off). On hand = stock Shopify shows at the store's "Diwali Order Pick Up" location. Left = on hand minus sold; red when under 10. Home deliveries to QLD and VIC are not included (they are not picked up from these stores).